18 Марта, Понедельник
19 Марта, Вторник
20 Марта, Среда
21 Марта, Четверг
22 Марта, Пятница
23 Марта, Суббота
24 Марта, Воскресенье
08:00
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
А Щеголева
09:00
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
Н Поспелова
Шейпинг
(52')
М Ложкина
Стретчинг
(52')
М Ложкина
Make body
(52')
Н Поспелова
Шейпинг
(52')
М Ложкина
Стретчинг
(52')
М Ложкина
Make body
(52')
Н Поспелова
Пилатес
(52')
Н Поспелова
Шейпинг
(52')
М Ложкина
Шейпинг
(52')
Н Меньщикова
Шейпинг
(52')
Н Поспелова
10:00
BodyBalance
(52')
М Ложкина
Fitness Junior (12-13)
(45')
Р Кузнецов
Bums+Tubs
(52')
Н Поспелова
Шейпинг
(52')
М Ложкина
Пилатес
(52')
Н Поспелова
Core
(45')
М Ложкина
Fitness Junior (12-13)
(45')
Р Кузнецов
Шейпинг
(52')
М Ложкина
Суставная гимнастика
(52')
Н Поспелова
Женское здоровье
(52')
Н Поспелова
Стретчинг
(52')
М Ложкина
Fitness Junior (12-13)
(45')
Р Шакиров
BodyBalance
(52')
Ю Инягина
Сайкл
(45')
Л Ефремова
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
А Щеголева
Сайкл
(45')
К Смоленцев
Make body
(52')
А Степанюк
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
Н Поспелова
11:00
Стретчинг
(52')
Ю Пушкина
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
Л Островская
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
Н Поспелова
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
Л Островская
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
Л Островская
Стретчинг
(52')
А Щеголева
Make body
(52')
Л Ефремова
Пилатес
(52')
Н Поспелова
Табата
(52')
К Смоленцев
12:00
Сайкл
(45')
Л Ефремова
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
Ю Пушкина
Make body
(52')
Н Меньщикова
Женское здоровье
(52')
А Щеголева
Табата
(52')
К Смоленцев
Les Mills Grit
(30')
К Смоленцев
Make body
(52')
Н Меньщикова
Табата
(52')
К Смоленцев
Bums+Tubs
(52')
А Степанюк
Core
(45')
К Смоленцев
Make body
(52')
Н Поспелова
Женское здоровье
(52')
А Щеголева
Bums+Tubs
(52')
Н Меньщикова
BodyBalance
(52')
Ю Инягина
Bums+Tubs
(52')
А Степанюк
13:00
Стретчинг
(52')
Д Конинин
Стретчинг
(52')
Л Ефремова
Стретчинг
(52')
Д Конинин
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
А Щеголева
Шпагат
(52')
Ю Инягина
15:00
Фитнес-йога
(52')
Н Сергеева
Bums+Tubs
(52')
Л Ефремова
16:00
Шейпинг
(52')
Ю Инягина
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
Ю Инягина
DANCE PARTY
(52')
М Ложкина
Пилатес
(52')
Н Сергеева
Табата
(52')
М Неббали
16:30
Фитнес-йога
(52')
Н Сергеева
17:00
Стретчинг
(52')
Ю Инягина
Core
(45')
М Ложкина
Женское здоровье
(52')
А Щеголева
Шейпинг
(52')
Ю Инягина
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
А Козлова
Стретчинг
(52')
Н Сергеева
Make body
(52')
М Ложкина
Женское здоровье
(52')
Н Сергеева
Шейпинг
(52')
С Гаврилова
17:30
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
Н Сергеева
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
Н Сергеева
Шейпинг
(52')
Т Ненашкина
18:00
Шейпинг
(52')
А Степанюк
BodyBalance
(52')
М Ложкина
Табата
(52')
К Смоленцев
Функциональный пилатес
(52')
А Козлова
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
Н Сергеева
Make body
(52')
Н Меньщикова
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
Ю Инягина
BodyBalance
(52')
М Ложкина
Стретчинг
(52')
С Гаврилова
18:30
Пилатес
(52')
Н Сергеева
Шейпинг
(52')
Т Ненашкина
Пилатес
(52')
Н Сергеева
Шейпинг
(52')
Т Ненашкина
Les Mills Сайкл SPRINT
(35')
К Смоленцев
19:00
Сайкл
(45')
К Смоленцев
Bums+Tubs
(52')
Н Меньщикова
Ролл Релакс
(52')
А Щеголева
Сайкл
(45')
К Смоленцев
Pump
(55')
А Степанюк
Стретчинг
(52')
Л Ефремова
Сайкл Лайт
(45')
Л Островская
Табата
(52')
М Неббали
Функциональный пилатес
(52')
Н Сергеева
Стретчинг
(52')
Ю Инягина
19:30
Ролл Релакс
(52')
Н Сергеева
Шейпинг
(52')
Т Ненашкина
Ролл Релакс
(52')
Н Сергеева
Core
(45')
М Ложкина
20:00
Make body
(52')
А Степанюк
Les Mills Сайкл SPRINT
(35')
К Смоленцев
Здоровый позвоночник
(52')
А Щеголева
Make body
(52')
Л Ефремова
Ролл Релакс
(52')
Н Сергеева
Bums+Tubs
(52')
А Степанюк
20:15
Zumba
(52')
М Ложкина
20:30
Стретчинг
(52')
А Козлова
Табата
(52')
М Неббали
Фитнес-йога
(52')
Н Сергеева
Make body
(52')
А Козлова
21:00
Стретчинг
(52')
Д Конинин